GM17 Competition Schedule

4th October, 2017

Preliminary Rounds

Game

Time

Court

Division

Team

Score

Team

Score

1

2:00:00 PM

1

Men

NSW

 

WA

 

2

2:00:00 PM

2

Women

POOL

 

QLD

 

3

3:00:00 PM

1

Youth

NSW

 

VIC

 

 

3:00:00 PM

2

 

 

 

 

 

4

4:00:00 PM

1

Junior

QLD

 

SA

 

5

4:00:00 PM

2

Junior

NSW

 

WA

 

6

5:00:00 PM

1

Women

QLD

 

NSW

 

7

5:00:00 PM

2

Men

WA

 

VIC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5th October, 2017

Preliminary Rounds

Game

Time

 

Division

Team

Score

Team

Score

8

9:00:00 AM

1

Junior

WA

 

QLD

 

9

9:00:00 AM

2

Junior

SA

 

NSW

 

10

10:00:00 AM

1

Women

NSW

 

POOL

 

11

10:00:00 AM

2

Youth

VIC

 

SA

 

12

11:00:00 AM

1

Men

VIC

 

QLD

 

13

11:00:00 AM

2

Men

WA

 

NSW

 

14

12:00:00 PM

1

Junior

NSW

 

QLD

 

15

12:00:00 PM

2

Junior

WA

 

SA

 

16

1:00:00 PM

1

Youth

VIC

 

NSW

 

17

1:00:00 PM

2

Women

QLD

 

POOL

 

18

2:00:00 PM

1

Men

VIC

 

WA

 

19

2:00:00 PM

2

Men

QLD

 

NSW

 

20

3:00:00 PM

1

Women

NSW

 

QLD

 

21

3:00:00 PM

2

Youth

SA

 

NSW

 

22

4:00:00 PM

1

Junior

WA

 

NSW

 

23

4:00:00 PM

2

Junior

SA

 

QLD

 

24

5:00:00 PM

1

Men

WA

 

QLD

 

25

5:00:00 PM

2

Men

NSW

 

VIC

 

6th October, 2017

Preliminary Rounds

Game

Time

Court

Division

Team

Score

Team

Score

26

9:00:00 AM

1

Women

POOL

 

NSW

 

27

9:00:00 AM

2

Youth

NSW

 

SA

 

28

10:00:00 AM

1

Men

VIC

 

NSW

 

29

10:00:00 AM

2

Men

QLD

 

WA

 

30

11:00:00 AM

1

Junior

NSW

 

SA

 

31

11:00:00 AM

2

Junior

QLD

 

WA

 

32

12:00:00 PM

1

Youth

NSW

 

SA

 

33

12:00:00 PM

2

Women

POOL

 

QLD

 

34

1:00:00 PM

1

Men

NSW

 

QLD

 

35

1:00:00 PM

2

Junior

QLD

 

NSW

 

36

2:00:00 PM

1

Women

NSW

 

POOL

 

37

2:00:00 PM

2

Youth

VIC

 

SA

 

38

3:00:00 PM

1

Junior

SA

 

WA

 

 

3:00:00 PM

2

 

 

 

 

 

39

4:00:00 PM

1

Youth

SA

 

VIC

 

40

4:00:00 PM

2

Women

QLD

 

NSW

 

41

5:00:00 PM

1

Men

QLD

 

VIC

 

42

6:00:00 PM

1

Youth

SA

 

NSW

 

7th October, 2017

Finals

Game

Time

Court

Division

Team

 

Team

 

43

8:00:00 AM

1

Junior

2nd

 

3rd

 

44

9:00:00 AM

1

Men

2nd

 

3rd

 

45

10:00:00 AM

1

Youth

1st

 

2nd

 

46

11:00:00 AM

1

Women

1st

 

2nd

 

47

12:00:00 PM

1

Junior

1st

 

Winner 43

 

48

1:00:00 PM

1

Men

1st

 

Winner 44